Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5120 E Pleasant Run Parkway North DR, Indianapolis, IN 46219

$288,000

$325,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,414 SqFt

Listed by Patrick Watkins of Mike Watkins Real Estate Group

MIBOR MLS
8146 E Edgewood AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46239
1/6

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

8146 E Edgewood AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46239

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1967 Star Fire DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
1/38

$285,000

$289,999

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

1967 Star Fire DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
12937 South Rim DR, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/47

$440,000

$444,995

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

12937 South Rim DR, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
9211 Steeplechase DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250
1/2

$237,000

$237,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

9211 Steeplechase DR, Indianapolis, IN 46250

Listed by James Wilson of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10975 Windjammer DR S, Indianapolis, IN 46256
1/36

$365,000

$349,900

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

10975 Windjammer DR S, Indianapolis, IN 46256

Listed by Matt McLaughlin of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
15546 Senita LN, Fishers, IN 46037
1/61

$595,000

$599,995

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,588 SqFt

15546 Senita LN, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
9860 Gallop LN, Fishers, IN 46040
1/41

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt

9860 Gallop LN, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Brenda Tinsley of Highgarden Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
13499 Marjac WAY, Fishers, IN 46055
1/85

$1,700,000

$1,850,000

8.1%
5 Beds6 Baths7,700 SqFt

13499 Marjac WAY, Fishers, IN 46055

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
13256 Saxony BLVD, Fishers, IN 46037
1/39

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt

13256 Saxony BLVD, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Steven Schell of White Stag Realty, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5866 Mill Oak DR, Noblesville, IN 46062
1/45

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,978 SqFt

5866 Mill Oak DR, Noblesville, IN 46062

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10145 Northwind DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
1/54

$555,000

$559,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,250 SqFt

10145 Northwind DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
235 N Merrill ST, Fortville, IN 46040
1/39

$385,000

$415,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

235 N Merrill ST, Fortville, IN 46040

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10916 Geist Woods North DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256
1/34

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

10916 Geist Woods North DR, Indianapolis, IN 46256

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1518 Pippin DR, Greenfield, IN 46140
1/47

$385,000

$394,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,104 SqFt

1518 Pippin DR, Greenfield, IN 46140

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
310 Jeffrey LN, Pendleton, IN 46064
1/17

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,215 SqFt

310 Jeffrey LN, Pendleton, IN 46064

Listed by Barry Hines of Realty Wealth Advisors

MIBOR MLS
12728 Desplaines DR, Fishers, IN 46037
1/65

$507,000

$525,000

3.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,936 SqFt

12728 Desplaines DR, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Laura Musall of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
67 Hovden DR, Cicero, IN 46034
1/43

$375,000

$381,995

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

67 Hovden DR, Cicero, IN 46034

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
Noblesville, IN 46060
1/38

$278,000

$278,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

Noblesville, IN 46060

Listed by Christine Jones of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
11990 Shady Knoll DR, Fishers, IN 46037
1/3

$1,244,969

$1,244,969

4 Beds4 Baths6,570 SqFt

11990 Shady Knoll DR, Fishers, IN 46037

Listed by Marie Edwards of HMS Real Estate, LLC

MIBOR MLS
8265 Courtney DR, Fishers, IN 46038
1/47

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

8265 Courtney DR, Fishers, IN 46038

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
3965 N Meridian ST #4E, Indianapolis, IN 46208
1/31

$136,000

$136,000

1 Bed1 Bath847 SqFt

3965 N Meridian ST #4E, Indianapolis, IN 46208

Listed by Kevin Fertig of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
9494 W Constellation DR, Pendleton, IN 46064
1/31

$271,000

$275,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

9494 W Constellation DR, Pendleton, IN 46064

Listed by Kyle Speckman of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
16048 Forewood LN, Fishers, IN 46040
1/39

$799,990

$799,990

4 Beds4 Baths4,990 SqFt

16048 Forewood LN, Fishers, IN 46040

Listed by Angela Huser of Weekley Homes Realty Company

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Blue Logo with clear background
Real Broker LLC

Kevin Fertig License ID: RB17002186

+1(317) 869-7646 kevinfertigrealtor@gmail.com

5645 Castle Creek Pkwy N Dr, Indianapolis, IN, 46250, United States
    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Blue Logo with clear background
Real Broker LLC

Kevin Fertig License ID: RB17002186

+1(317) 869-7646 kevinfertigrealtor@gmail.com